Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.17831.17951.1735
Resistance 21.17351.17411.1707
Resistance 11.17091.17211.1689
Pivot1.16611.16671.1661
Support 11.16351.16471.1633
Support 21.15871.15931.1615
Support 31.15611.15731.1587