Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.07281.07181.0702
Resistance 21.07021.06971.0675
Resistance 11.06571.06471.0658
Pivot1.06311.06261.0631
Support 11.05851.05751.0604
Support 21.0561.05551.0587
Support 31.05141.05041.056