Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.19351.19251.1897
Resistance 21.18971.18921.186
Resistance 11.1841.1831.1837
Pivot1.18011.17961.1801
Support 11.17441.17341.1765
Support 21.17061.17011.1742
Support 31.16491.16391.1706