Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.18881.1881.1856
Resistance 21.18561.18521.1826
Resistance 11.18091.18011.1807
Pivot1.17771.17731.1777
Support 11.1731.17221.1747
Support 21.16981.16941.1728
Support 31.16511.16431.1698