Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.18551.18451.1834
Resistance 21.18341.18291.1809
Resistance 11.17911.17811.1794
Pivot1.1771.17651.177
Support 11.17281.17181.1746
Support 21.17071.17021.1731
Support 31.16641.16541.1707