Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.08821.08841.085
Resistance 21.0851.08511.0828
Resistance 11.08241.08261.0814
Pivot1.07921.07931.0792
Support 11.07661.07681.077
Support 21.07341.07351.0756
Support 31.07081.0711.0734