Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.15151.15271.1453
Resistance 21.14531.14591.1415
Resistance 11.14161.14281.1392
Pivot1.13541.1361.1354
Support 11.13171.13291.1316
Support 21.12551.12611.1293
Support 31.12191.12311.1255