Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.17951.17811.1764
Resistance 21.17641.17571.173
Resistance 11.17071.16931.171
Pivot1.16761.16691.1676
Support 11.16191.16051.1642
Support 21.15881.15811.1622
Support 31.15311.15171.1588