Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.06861.06861.066
Resistance 21.0661.0661.0639
Resistance 11.06311.06311.0626
Pivot1.06051.06051.0605
Support 11.05761.05761.0584
Support 21.0551.0551.0571
Support 31.05211.05211.055