Select CCY:
PivotWoodieFibonacci
Resistance 31.10331.10311.099
Resistance 21.0991.09891.0956
Resistance 11.09431.09411.0934
Pivot1.091.08991.09
Support 11.08531.08511.0866
Support 21.0811.08091.0844
Support 31.07621.0761.081